Race Roster

93rd Running Race Roster

Select your Division below! Names with a golden background are lottery winners – congratulations!

MensWomensBoysGirls
Girls
First Name Last Name Age Group
Margaret Adams 7-11
Anevay Marie Ambrosiani 15-17
Eliza Anders 7-11
Claire Anger 7-11
Emily Anger 12-14
Rebekah Annett 15-17
Erika Arthur 15-17
Addison Bailey 12-14
Alivia Bailey 7-11
Brianna Bailey 12-14
Brighton Bailey 7-11
Brooklyn Bailey 12-14
Savannah Barnard 7-11
Zoee Beiergrohslein 15-17
Piper Belmear 15-17
Skyler Belmear 12-14
Sadie Benter 15-17
Aila Berrigan 15-17
Lake Bethard 12-14
Maren Bickling 7-11
Alexis Black 15-17
Leah Bland 15-17
Jayna Boonstra 12-14
Sorcha Bowers 15-17
Rebecca Brackin 7-11
Emersyn Brewer 12-14
Tatum Brewer 7-11
Maranatha Brueckner 15-17
Selah Brueckner 7-11
Ada Burrup 12-14
Anna Burrup 7-11
Olivia Burrup 12-14
Gaia Casagranda 15-17
Patricia Casey 15-17
Zoe Chang 15-17
Rose Conway 12-14
Ava Cook 15-17
Hana Cooney 15-17
Josephine Crawford 15-17
Hannah Cryder 15-17
Maria Cvancara 15-17
Sophia Cvancara 15-17
Rachel Danz 12-14
Azalea Daugherty 12-14
Quincy Donley 15-17
Dylenn Donovan 7-11
Lauren Dorris 15-17
Ryann Dorris 15-17
Wren Dougherty 15-17
Ella Duffy 7-11
Julia Dunlap 7-11
Renee Elhard 15-17
Leah Fallon 15-17
Teresa Fallon 7-11
Hannah Farr 15-17
Araya Fejes 15-17
Haley Finch 12-14
Kaley Fleming 15-17
Cyan Gardner 7-11
Jillian Gavalya 15-17
Brianna Gill Anderson 12-14
Adell Groom 7-11
Lucy Hankins 15-17
Autumn Harley 7-11
Amelia Harris 12-14
Jordan Hartman 12-14
Maire Hartman 12-14
Olive Heatwole 15-17
Ciara Hellmann 15-17
Katey Houser 15-17
Hailey Ingalls 12-14
Juniper Ingalls 7-11
Marley Ireland 15-17
Lydia Jacoby 15-17
Eva Johnson 7-11
Olivia Jones 12-14
Olive Jordan 7-11
Gabby Kern 12-14
Kaitlyn Kogl 15-17
Maja Lapkass 15-17
Fern LeClair 12-14
Samantha Legate 15-17
Addison Lemme 12-14
Alta Liljemark 7-11
Emerson Lorring 12-14
Keegan Lorring 15-17
Lauren Madden 15-17
Jane Malouf 12-14
Adele Matthews 12-14
Elizabeth McLennan 7-11
Catherine Merriner 12-14
McKenna Meyers 12-14
Arabella Grace Moore 7-11
Ava Murphy 12-14
Mia Nappi 12-14
Alayna Naylor 7-11
Claire Nelson 15-17
Hannah Nelson 15-17
Megan Nelson 15-17
Evangeline Newkirk 12-14
Annika Nilsson 15-17
Liz Novakovich 15-17
Sophie Novakovich 7-11
Tali Novakovich 12-14
Lucy Olson 7-11
Rylee Pitney 12-14
Brynn Rathert 12-14
Madeleine Reckmeyer 12-14
Ainsley Rinner 15-17
Eden Rinner 7-11
Tagan Rinner 12-14
Abigail Robinson 15-17
Michaella Schaffer 15-17
Keira Schrock 15-17
Natalie Sieminski 12-14
Shelby Sieminski 15-17
ella Silverman 15-17
Payton Smith 15-17
Teagan Smith 15-17
Olivia Soderstrom 12-14
Abigail Somerville 7-11
Jacey Spencer 12-14
Nowelle Spencer 15-17
Tui Stanbury 7-11
Riley Stanley 7-11
Jordan Strausbaugh 15-17
Ellie Stull 7-11
Katie Stull 15-17
Ella Thompson 15-17
Ryah Thrall 7-11
Abigail Tidlow-Tranel 12-14
Olivia Tidlow-Tranel 12-14
Genevieve Trevithick 12-14
Katie Van Buskirk 12-14
Aubrey Virgin 7-11
Brooke Wagner 12-14
Alexi Walker 12-14
Winter Wallace 7-11
Emily Walsh 15-17
Kaebrii Weaver 12-14
Maeli Weaver 7-11
Brittyn Werner 15-17
Kylar Westbrook 12-14
Kiah Widener 15-17
Esme Wilder 12-14
Harper Willman 7-11
Ruby Willman 7-11
Ruby Wright 15-17
Sophie Wright 15-17
Lucy Young 15-17
Colette Zidek 15-17

 

All first time Racers must attend the Safety Meeting. See Bib Pick Up page for more information.