Race Roster

93rd Running Race Roster

Select your Division below! Names with a golden background are lottery winners – congratulations!

MensWomensBoysGirls
Boys
First Name Last Name Age Group
Russell Adams 7-11
Rider Allen 12-14
Bengimin Ambrosiani 12-14
Nickolas Ambrosiani 12-14
Daniel Anders 7-11
Samuel Anders 12-14
BRUCE "Bodi" Anderson 7-11
Charles "Bram" Anderson 7-11
Kaeden Anderson 12-14
Luke Anderson 15-17
William Anderson 15-17
Robbie Annett 12-14
Ryan Annett 7-11
Andrew Arthur 12-14
James Auld 15-17
Kelly Barlow 7-11
Koltin Barlow 7-11
Kyler Barlow 7-11
Elias Barnard 7-11
Keenan Berrigan 12-14
Jeffrey Bert 15-17
Beck Bethard 12-14
Britton Bethard 12-14
Bryce Bethard 15-17
Ronan Bickling 12-14
Jackson Bird 15-17
Noah Bird 12-14
Gabe Black 12-14
Charlie Bland 12-14
Jasper Bowers 15-17
Kaiden Browne 7-11
Liam Browne 7-11
Miles Browne 12-14
Judah Brueckner 12-14
Micah Brueckner 12-14
Bret Brumbaugh 15-17
Casey Bryden 12-14
Zac Buckbee 12-14
Anthony Calvert 15-17
Alexander Carl 15-17
Michael Chism 15-17
Remington Cobble 15-17
Ridge Conant 7-11
Zachary Crawford 15-17
Derrian Crenshaw/Carpenter 7-11
Emerson Cross 12-14
Samuel Cryder 15-17
Logan Cuddy 12-14
Creed Cvancara 12-14
Paul Cvancara 15-17
Charles Daugherty 7-11
Conrad Daugherty 7-11
Leon Daugherty 15-17
Jesse Dickson 7-11
Finnigan Donley 15-17
Liam Duffy 7-11
Michael Earnhart 15-17
Luke Elhard 7-11
Mason Elhard 12-14
Aven Elsberg 15-17
Ethan Eski 15-17
Gregory Fallon 12-14
Owen Farr 15-17
Daniel Ferucci 15-17
Kai Finch 7-11
Jack Fineman 12-14
Alex Fink 7-11
Hunter Forshee-Kurtz 12-14
Hunter Fry 12-14
Jonah Gage 15-17
William Gerlach 15-17
Gaberial Goentzel 15-17
Riley Gross 12-14
Noble Gurney 15-17
Nathan Hankins 12-14
Blake Hanley 12-14
Ryan Hansen 12-14
Chace Hardy 7-11
Jamis Hartman 7-11
Rennick Heatwole 15-17
Ransom Hinshaw 12-14
Zion Hinshaw 7-11
Aidan Houser 12-14
Quinn Humbert 7-11
Trey Ingalls 15-17
Elias Johnson 15-17
River Johnson 12-14
Nycoh Johnston 7-11
Rhett Jones 12-14
Rylan Kirby 7-11
Sebastian Kogl 12-14
Legend Kopsack 7-11
Samuel Koster 15-17
Jaxson Lee 15-17
London Lee 12-14
Talon Lemme 12-14
Jacob Lestina 15-17
Brayden Licht 12-14
Tucker Lien 15-17
Olin Liljemark 12-14
Conner Lowe 15-17
Rowan Lynch 7-11
Torin Lynch 7-11
Coby Marvin 12-14
Isaac Marvin 7-11
Jebediah Marvin 7-11
Aaron Maves 15-17
Ryan Maves 12-14
Samuel McLain 12-14
Bayden Menton 15-17
Austin Merriner 7-11
Colton Merriner 12-14
Henry Michener 15-17
Aiden Danger Moore 7-11
Charles Moore 7-11
Rowan Morse 15-17
Jaxon Murphy 12-14
Ian Naylor 7-11
Simon Nelson 12-14
Gus Olson 12-14
Ali Papillon 15-17
Lane Petersen 12-14
Cole Posthumus 15-17
Braun Precosky 12-14
Ole Reese 7-11
Nathan Rehberg 12-14
Noah Rehberg 15-17
Blaise Rinner 12-14
Merik Rinner 7-11
Easton Roads 7-11
Eli Robinson 15-17
Rowan Robinson 12-14
Race Rome 15-17
Jacob Ross 15-17
Matthew Ross 12-14
Blaze Rubeo 7-11
Storm Rubeo 7-11
Aidan Schilling 12-14
Van Shank 12-14
Corbin Smith 15-17
Quinn Smith 15-17
Brayden Sparrs 7-11
Memphis Stanley 7-11
Clayton Steer 15-17
Glenn Steer 15-17
Jacob Strausbaugh 12-14
Billy Stull 15-17
Johnny Stull 12-14
Tylere Vinciguerra 15-17
Kael Westbrook 12-14
Henry Zidek 12-14

 

All first time Racers must attend the Safety Meeting. See Bib Pick Up page for more information.